7 Days Inn Zhengzhou Railway Station Erma Road Branch, Zhengzhou, China Hotel

7 Days Inn Zhengzhou Railway Station Erma Road Branch

 


Address

Erma Road

Check-In

PM 2:00:00

Check-Out

PM 12:00:00

Year Hotel Built

2013

Year Hotel Last Renovated

2013

 

Stop at 7 Days Inn Zhengzhou Railway Station Erma Road Bra to discover the wonders of Zhengzhou. The property features a wide range of facilities to make your stay a pleasant experience. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour front desk, express check-in/check-out, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas are just some of the facilities on offer. Internet access – wireless (complimentary), internet access – wireless, air conditioning, heating, desk can be found in selected guestrooms. The hotel offers various recreational opportunities. No matter what your reasons are for visiting Zhengzhou, 7 Days Inn Zhengzhou Railway Station Erma Road Bra will make you feel instantly at home.

View more 7 Days Inn Zhengzhou Railway Station Erma Road Branch

 

Attractions Nearby

中影•国际影城 | distance: 0.92km
横店影视电影城 | distance: 0.94km
人民公园 | distance: 1.63km
奥斯卡中州索克影城 | distance: 2.05km
Tao吧 | distance: 2.11km
目标酒吧 Target Bar | distance: 2.17km
火车头体育场 | distance: 2.28km
碧沙岗公园 | distance: 2.77km
绿城广场 | distance: 2.78km
L.7 Bar 萬國會 | distance: 3.03km
河南博物院 Henan Museum | distance: 4.50km
Muse | distance: 5.45km
17.5影城(金三路枣庄店) | distance: 5.55km
河南艺术中心 | distance: 5.76km
万达影城 | Wanda Cinema | distance: 5.94km

View more hotel information, Search price.

Related Post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *